FL > Ocala
Sheltering Pines Ranches
Welcome to Sheltering Pines Ranches, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$1,175,000
Average Sales Price
1
Total Listings
LISTINGS
MORE LISTINGS - 16 Beds24 Baths8,450 SqFt1/9 9Active
$1,175,000
RECENTLY SOLD
MORE LISTINGS $331,000
$328,000
0.9%1639 SW 30TH CT, Ocala, FL 34474
3 Beds4 Baths1,842 SqFt
Listed by Sandy McDermott SANDRA MCDERMOTT REAL ESTATE

Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 24 24
Bedrooms 16 16
Year Built 1982 1982
Lot Size 19,166 Sqft 19,166 Sqft
Taxes $12,804 $12,804
Population
142
142 in 2020
Density
1.6K
per square mile
Households
59
28% with children