FL > Ocala
Oak Ridge
Welcome to Oak Ridge, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$403,032
Average Sales Price
46
Total Listings
LISTINGS
MORE LISTINGS - 480 SqFt1/20 20Active
$529,995
RECENTLY SOLD
MORE LISTINGS $166,000
$199,000
16.6%901 SW 7TH ST, Ocala, FL 34471
3 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt
Listed by Donna Knox RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

$93,000
$99,900
6.9%705 SW 12TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34471
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt
Listed by Scott Kiefer KIEFER REALTY, PA

Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 0 0
Bedrooms - -
Year Built 1979 1979
Lot Size 20,908 Sqft 20,908 Sqft
Taxes $2,051 $2,051
Population
55
55 in 2020
Density
1.8K
per square mile
Households
21
33% with children