FL > Ocala
Magnolia Pointe
Welcome to Magnolia Pointe, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$461,575
Average Sales Price
8
Total Listings
LISTINGS
MORE LISTINGS - 4 Beds4 Baths3,010 SqFt1/75 75Active
$479,900
- 6 Beds5 Baths4,011 SqFt1/25 25Active
$419,999
RECENTLY SOLD
MORE LISTINGS $480,000
$480,000
4535 SE 32ND PL, Ocala, FL 34480
6 Beds5 Baths3,911 SqFt
Listed by Brittney Morley OCALA'S FINEST REAL ESTATE LLC

$349,000
$349,000
4531 SE 30TH ST, Ocala, FL 34480
4 Beds4 Baths3,010 SqFt
Listed by Alin Zdroba PROPERTIO

$320,000
$344,900
7.2%4201 SE 31ST PL, Ocala, FL 34480
4 Beds2 Baths2,326 SqFt
Listed by San Juana Ramos PEPINE REALTY

Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 4.5 4.5
Bedrooms 5 5
Year Built 2006 2006
Lot Size 14,374 Sqft 14,374 Sqft
Taxes $6,334 $6,334
Population
252
252 in 2020
Density
1.9K
per square mile
Households
88
45% with children