FL > Dunnellon
Hamic Estates
Welcome to Hamic Estates, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$232,900
Average Sales Price
1
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt1/43 43Active
$232,900
RECENTLY SOLD
$178,585
$199,990
10.7%23065 SW 119TH PL, Dunnellon, FL 34431
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt
Listed by Jason Anderson KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

Population
6
6 in 2020
Density
81.5
per square mile
Households
3
16% with children